Entertainment · June 7, 2021

Missouri Lottery: $98.8 Million In Prizes Won In May

MO (STL.News) During the month of May, Missouri Lottery players won more than $98.8 million* in total prizes. Of all prizes claimed in May, more than $10.3 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

*This amount includes claimed winning Scratchers tickets and winning Draw Games tickets sold, which could include unclaimed Draw Games tickets as of the time of publication.

Winners of $1,000 or more in May include the following:

Million-Dollar Winners
$2 million Scratchers winner:
*Vanessa Long, St. Louis (63121)

$1 million Mega Millions winners:
*Lindsay Proffer, Fenton (three-way split)
*Jaclyn Foulk, St. Louis (63129) (three-way split)
*Terry Mueth, St. Louis (63129) (three-way split)

$1 million Lotto winner:
*Theresa McCoy, Independence

Draw Games Winners
Powerball winner:
*Russell Shadden, Kirbyville, $50,000

Mega Millions winners:
Ralph Cooper, Blue Springs, $1,500
Kevin Baxter, Bowling Green, $1,512
Robert Ferguson, Fenton, $1,350
Sherilyn Roland, Festus, $1,000
Brenda Galati, Florissant, $1,500
Raymond Smith, Kansas City (64157 6415), $1,500
Spencer Woodard, Kansas City (64114), $10,000
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000
Rayford Cummings, St. Louis (63103), $1,600
Shawn Guerrant, St. Louis (63128), $1,500
Jay Griesbauer, Saint Paul, $2,008

Cash4Life winners:
Sherman Brittingham, Adrian, $2,500
Frederick Rodgers, Blue Springs, $2,503
Chris Turner, Cottage Hills, Ill., $2,502
Brian Farmer, Florissant, $2,500
Golam Faruk, Jamaica, N.Y., $2,502
Phillip Williams, Kansas City (64157 6415), $2,500
Tanisha Whitaker, Overland, $2,500
Donald Lancaster, Risco, $2,500
Donald Klaven, St. Louis (63111), $2,500
Pamela Rickman, St. Louis (63125), $2,500
Talmadge Brown, Sedalia, $2,506
Steven Parrott, Shell Knob, $2,502

Lotto winners:
Brent Merker, Carthage, $1,018
Rachael Breuklander, Eagleville, $1,008
David Goings, Gideon, $1,958
Patrick Rogan, Jefferson City, $1,082
Francis Grapperhaus, Keytesville, $1,082
Ronald Moore, St. Clair, $1,082
David Wallace, St. Louis (63114), $1,008
Edward Thuston, St. Joseph, $1,008
Jason Chambers, Tahlequah, Okla., $1,579

Show Me Cash winners:
*John Muldoon, Ballwin, $315,000
*Billy Utterback, Paris, $76,000
*Roland Wilson, St. Louis (63147), $344,000

Pick 3 winners:
William Ingram, Ava, $1,300
Kristie Narramore, Branson, $3,000
Elizabeth Silkwood, Chillicothe, $1,000
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $11,000
Amy Mayes, Columbia, $1,000
Sandra Brewer, Ferguson, $1,650
Ali Badwan, Hazelwood, $3,900
Mazen Badwan, Hazelwood, $7,200
Lashawnda Tinch, Jefferson City, $1,200
Tina Sampa, St. Ann, $1,400
Joslyn Hampton, St. Louis (63137), $1,900
Samantha Holder, St. Louis (63136), $1,100
Kathleen Horstmann, St. Louis (63136), $1,200
Deanne Jones, St. Louis (63138), $1,450
Larry Lewis, St. Louis (63121), $1,400
Nakima McKinnie, St. Louis (63111), $5,600
Shannon Parks, St. Louis (63115), $3,100
Levie Thornton Jr., St. Louis (63104), $2,000
Anita Henderson, Warsaw, $1,050

Pick 4 winners:
Gregory Covington, Alton, Ill., $3,250
Nelson Kennedy, Arnold, $3,125
Mark Belpulsi, Ballwin, $3,000
Donald Wylde, Barnhart, $3,250
Irene Erskin, Bel Nor, $3,250
Dalal Bedwan, Belleville, Ill., $3,250
Zachary Blanks, Belleville, Ill., $31,250
April Ezell, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Darcey Lawrence, Belleville, Ill., $3,125
Andrew Fennell, Bertrand, $3,500
Jasmine Morris, Black Jack, $6,000
James Atchley, Blue Springs, $1,250
Martha Russell, Blue Springs, $3,000
Victor Rossi, Bowling Green, $1,500
Porchia Ballard, Bridgeton, $3,250
Latoya Guise, Bridgeton, $3,250
Patsy Bailey, Buffalo, $3,250
Shirley Johnson, Cahokia, Ill., $3,000
Gerald Gavlek Jr., Cameron, $6,125
Aleada Curry, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Isaiah Foulks, Cape Girardeau, $12,000
Rickey Foulks, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Peggy Robinson, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
April Taylor, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Tanya Hall, Caruthersville, $3,250
Shawndrae Isable, Caruthersville, $3,000
Dorian Love, Caruthersville, $3,250
Karen Palmer, Caruthersville, $3,250
Rondall Swindle, Caruthersville, $3,250
Jeannette Chappell, Charleston, $1,500
Charles David, Charleston, $3,125
George Demyers, Charleston, $3,500
Ruth Luckett, Charleston, $3,250
Jason Spencer, Charleston, $3,250
Iris Ewing, Chesterfield, $1,500
Shereen Mohammed, Chesterfield, $3,000
Al Cooks, Collinsville, Ill., $3,000
Stacy Butler, Columbia, $3,125
Arvelia Hill, Columbia, $3,250
Cedreanna Lee, Columbia, $3,125
Amy Mayes, Columbia, $9,750
Neakia Reed, Columbia, $3,000
Lavosia Smith, Columbia, $3,250
Mary Smith, Columbia, $6,125
Cambria Spence, Columbia, $3,000
Ladeisha West, Columbia, $3,250
Jacqueline Williams, Columbia, $3,250
Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $9,500
Tangynika Thomas, Country Club Hills, $3,250
Charles Jarboe, Crocker, $27,250
Arthur McKinney, Dixon, $1,563 (two-way split)
Mitchell McKinney, Dixon, $1,563 (two-way split)
Norma Tipler, East Prairie, $3,250
Dortavus Boey Jr., East Saint Louis, Ill., $16,250
Artis Murray, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,250
Bruce Cantwell, Excelsior Springs, $3,125
Tywansley Lashley, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,125
Rajinder Singh, Fairview Heights, Ill., $1,500
Mark Foney, Farmington, $6,000
Dominique Luster, Fayetteville, N.C., $9,750
Brandon Evans, Ferguson, $3,250
Keith Logan, Fisk, $3,250
Mohamad Abedelrahman, Florissant, $21,000
Kamdyn Anderson, Florissant, $3,125
Joanne Blackmore, Florissant, $1,500
Pauletta Bland, Florissant, $3,000
Lorrence Blueford, Florissant, $6,000
Benjamin Broadnax, Florissant, $3,250
Rodney Brooks, Florissant, $6,000
Sarah Butler, Florissant, $4,500
Melva Cherry, Florissant, $3,250
Ankeneth Corbin, Florissant, $6,375
Forest Coulter, Florissant, $3,250
Juanrico Crane, Florissant, $3,000
Stephanie Dunn, Florissant, $3,250
Cornelius Ellis, Florissant, $2,250
Dennis Epps, Florissant, $3,000
Emily Flenoid, Florissant, $5,250
Briana Freeman, Florissant, $3,250
Tracy Gayden, Florissant, $3,250
Kevin George, Florissant, $3,250
Carl Grady, Florissant, $3,250
Lisa Gray, Florissant, $3,250
Tim Grzechowiak, Florissant, $9,750
Gail Harrison, Florissant, $6,500
Lakesha Johnson, Florissant, $3,125
Andre Jones, Florissant, $3,250
Gail Jones, Florissant, $3,250
Jerome Kenner, Florissant, $3,250
Cora Latham, Florissant, $3,250
Daniel Lee, Florissant, $6,000
John Lindsey, Florissant, $6,000
Nyaira Martin, Florissant, $3,000
Richard Martin, Florissant, $3,250
Gary Mason, Florissant, $3,250
Claude Mast, Florissant, $3,250
Frankie Mitchell, Florissant, $32,500
Marty Mosley, Florissant, $3,000
Nathaniel Mosley, Florissant, $3,000
Stevin Nguyen, Florissant, $3,250
Trinity Parker, Florissant, $6,000
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $1,250
Grace Shumpert, Florissant, $1,625
Margaret Smith, Florissant, $1,250
Tonya Smith, Florissant, $3,000
Juanita Times, Florissant, $3,125
Shanelle Times, Florissant, $3,250
Frank West Jr., Florissant, $1,500
Zenobia Whittington, Florissant, $5,375
Doreen Williams, Florissant, $13,000
Mary Wilson, Florissant, $3,250
Joyce Bales, Gladstone, $1,250
Kristen Lunceford, Godfrey, Ill., $3,250
Myrer Crutcher, Grandview, $3,250
Dominique Robinson, Grandview, $6,500
Evangeline Taylor, Grandview, $3,250
Richard Miron, Harrisonville, $6,000
Kathy Jones, Hayti, $3,250
Cornesia Kyles, Hayti, $3,000
Sandra Robinson, Hayti, $15,000
Ahmad Al Damen, Hazelwood, $3,000
Mazen Badwan, Hazelwood, $3,250
Ernestine Cooper, Hazelwood, $3,250
Franchesca Gee, Hazelwood, $3,250
Janet Ming, Hazelwood, $3,000
Rochelle Peyton, Hazelwood, $3,250
Martin Rios, Hazelwood, $3,250
Sandra Williams, Hazelwood, $3,250
Tammy Brown, Independence, $3,250
Phillippa Palmer, Independence, $3,500
Scott Shattuck, Independence, $9,500
Moni Augusta, Jefferson City, $3,250
Gary Miller, Jefferson City, $3,000
Junko Steenson, Jefferson City, $3,250
Wilneia Williams, Jefferson City, $6,500
Colonel Blanford, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $3,750
Junior Boxly, Kansas City (64151), $3,250
Warren Brooks, Kansas City (64127), $6,500
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $9,000
Robert Brown, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Gracie Clemons, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Annette Estrada, Kansas City (64127 6412), $18,250
Ronald Fischbach, Kansas City (64155 6415), $3,250
Lu’juan Johnson, Kansas City (64132 6413), $3,250
Kimberly Jones, Kansas City (64114), $3,250
Najhia Jones, Kansas City (64110), $2,250
Michael Miller, Kansas City (64130), $25,000
Thomas Miller, Kansas City (64130), $1,250
David Nash, Kansas City (64106), $3,250
Melina Neet, Kansas City (64123), $3,000
Michael Newsom, Kansas City (64131 6413), $3,000
Yusuff Oladipo, Kansas City (64134 6413), $3,250
Standford Phillips, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Seantee Rainey, Kansas City (64110 6411), $3,250
Dwight Ross, Kansas City (64133 6413), $3,125
Brenda Thomas, Kansas City (64127), $3,250
Carmen Turner, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Barbara Warren, Kansas City (64127), $15,000
Nathaniel Barnes, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Latonya Flowers, Kansas City, Kan., $3,750
Ricarido Moriel, Kansas City, Kan., $1,625
Dominica Santiago, Kansas City, Kan., $1,625
Elbert Super, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Maretta Williams, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Luis Morales Martinez, Kennett, $1,250
Ricky Jackson, Kirkwood, $6,500
Maria Webb, Knob Noster, $3,250
Finley Lewis III, La Grange, $3,250
Gerald Akridge, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Mitchell Harris, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Timothy Williams, Lee’s Summit, $9,000
Linda Stokes, Lilbourn, $3,000
Ida Clark, Malden, $3,250
James Evans, Malden, $3,250
Mae Harper, Malden, $3,250
Vanessa Kilgore, Malden, $3,000
Pamela Manley, Malden, $3,125
Warren Silva Sr., Manchester, $3,125
Latasha Butler, Marshall, $3,250
Precious Robertson, Maryland Heights, $3,125
Randall Erwin, Mexico, $6,500
Karen Fountain, Mexico, $3,125
Cherie Davis, Moberly, $3,250
Rita Trammell, Modesto, Calif., $30,000
James Wiler, New Hartford, $3,000
Darlene Savage, Normandy, $3,250
Takeila McClelland, Northwoods, $3,250
Jerome Boyd, O’Fallon, $3,250
Ayman Manassra, O’Fallon, $3,125
Clyde Mayhan, O’Fallon, $3,000
Cortillian Andrews, O’Fallon, Ill., $6,500
Eugene Davis, Olathe, Kan., $6,250
Casandra Daniel, Oran, $3,250 (two-way split)
Contessa Daniel, Oran, $3,250 (two-way split)
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach, $3,750
Jennifer Perry, Overland, $3,000
Lacie Bittick, Ozark, $3,125
Dianna Wilkins, Ozark, $3,250
Louis Nelson, Parma, $3,250
Latonya Akridge, Pevely, $3,000
Kevin Cooper, Poplar Bluff, $3,250
Christopher Murph, Poplar Bluff, $3,250
Jatonya Jones, Portageville, $9,750
Shelley Wood, Raymore, $3,000
Penny Woods, Raytown, $3,250
Latif Almandilawi, St. Ann, $3,000
Norvell Brooks, St. Ann, $1,500
Randen Click, St. Ann, $6,500
Bernear Day, St. Ann, $9,000
Christopher Frazer, St. Charles, $3,250
Kenneth Futrell, St. Charles, $3,750
Kimberly Golphenee, St. Charles, $3,250
Patrick Heuer, St. Charles, $6,500
Anthony Johnson, St. Charles, $3,250
Mildred Lewis, St. Charles, $12,000
Normal Lewis, St. Charles, $3,000
Rose Miller, St. Charles, $3,250
Bhikhabhai Patel, St. Charles, $3,250
Larry Roland, St. Charles, $3,125
Dillon Schirg, St. Charles, $3,250
Martha Smith, St. Charles, $32,500
Anh Tuyet Vo, St. Charles, $6,500
Michael Curry, St. James, $3,125
Joseph Noynaert, St. Joseph, $3,250
Margrette Burks, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Leila Alexander, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Azzam Badwan, St. Louis (63135), $9,750
Sharon Bagby, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Coretta Bailey, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Rodney Barr, St. Louis (63138), $9,250
Alphonso Bass, St. Louis (63114), $9,000
Nakeydra Bates, St. Louis (63119), $6,250
Saundra Beals, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Katherine Beasley, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Max Beyer, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Marie Black, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Angela Blanks, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Mary Bolden, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Nicole Bowles, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Josephine Boyd, St. Louis (63108), $1,500
Shayonna Brasfield, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Shalina Bricker, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Gary Brooks, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Keniesha Brooks, St. Louis (63130), $15,000
Lisa Brooks, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Senovia Brooks, St. Louis (63133), $105,000
Freddie Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Julia Brown, St. Louis (63107), $6,500
Alanda Burley, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Sharon Burnett, St. Louis (63135), $4,125
Martha Burton, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Otis Butler, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Cherryl Caldwell, St. Louis (63107), $5,250
Feadel Caldwell Jr, St. Louis (63120), $3,750
Rolanda Carter, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Raeco Carwell, St. Louis (63121), $34,000
Beverly Caster-Woodson, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Brian Clay, St. Louis (63121), $6,500
John Cleveland, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Latoya Clincy, St. Louis (63136), $6,250
Yvette Coburn, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Mary Collins, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Cheryl Cosey, St. Louis (63121), $6,375
Gladys Cunningham, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
Kelvin Daigle, St. Louis (63146), $9,000
Earl Dean, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Tiara Dixon, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Bryant Douglas, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Cheryl Dunn, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Carl Eason, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Helen Edwards, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Tina Enochs, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Kortni Exson, St. Louis (63135), $1,000
Fabian Falls, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Wanda Fields Whitfield, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Demond Fla.igan, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Lee Fla.igan, St. Louis (63134), $6,750
Elma Ford, St. Louis (63107), $9,500
Otha Fowler, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Monica Futrell, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Michael Gibson, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Dillard Graham, St. Louis (63137), $1,500
Calvin Graves, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Michele Green, St. Louis (63133), $30,000
Brandon Greenwood, St. Louis (63118), $6,375
Fannie Griffin, St. Louis (63114), $1,500
Billy Hall, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Jenny Hamilton, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Diamon Hankins, St. Louis (63136), $6,125
Ricky Harden, St. Louis (63103), $3,250
Takisha Hardieway, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Robert Hardy, St. Louis (63136), $2,250
Scarlet Hardy, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Robert Harris, St. Louis (63124), $3,125
Michael Harrison, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Pearlene Hawkins, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Antonio Hegwood, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Alice Hemphill, St. Louis (63114), $6,375
Delzer Hemphill, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Joann Hill, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Keon Hogan, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Marian Holt, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Lagail Hopkins, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Walter Huey, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Betty Jackson, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Tristen Jenkins, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Rosalee Jennings, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Micheal Johnson, St. Louis (63106), $1,625
Sallie Johnson, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Roosevelt Johnson Jr, St. Louis (63136), $6,250
Claudette Jones, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Felicia Jones, St. Louis (63134), $1,625 (two-way split)
Frank Jones, St. Louis (63108), $6,500
Mae Jones, St. Louis (63134), $1,625 (two-way split)
Shaquilla Jones, St. Louis (63136), $12,500
Tira Jones, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Lisa Kennedy, St. Louis (63107), $2,250
Burnetta Ketchum, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Felicia King, St. Louis (63177), $6,500
Gladys King, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Steven Kinsey, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Leon Lambert, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Johnnie Lane, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Tierra Lane, St. Louis (63136), $12,000
Ashley Lee, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Christopher Lee, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Jessica Lewis, St. Louis (63111), $6,500
Len Lieng, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
O.T. Little, St. Louis (63106), $1,500
Roosevelt Mains, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Terrez Malone, St. Louis (63137), $15,000
Diane Manning, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Pamela Marks, St. Louis (63118), $6,500
Pamela Marshall, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Sonya Martin, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Dorthea Maynor, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Akilah McCadney, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Karen McCall, St. Louis (63135), $6,250
Barbara McClain, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Felicia McCoy, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Robin McGee, St. Louis (63118), $18,250
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $12,500
Marilyn Minor, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Charles Mitchell, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Keisha Moore, St. Louis (63107), $18,750
Mildred Moore, St. Louis (63102), $3,250
Shrene Moore, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Keenan Mosley, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Terrance Mosley, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Anthony Murphy, St. Louis (63135), $6,500
Lynnette Murphy, St. Louis (63111), $24,000
Stephone Nelson, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Veronica Owens, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Josephine Pastchal, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Catherine Pate, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Estella Payne, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Genatt Perry, St. Louis (63104), $16,250
Tawana Perry, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Louis Pittman, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Brenda Powell, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Laurence Pratt, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Latonya Pressley, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Esha Ragland, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Angela Randell, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Syed Rashid, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Damian Reynolds, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Pamela Rhodes, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Linda Richards, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Daniel Roberts, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Delores Roberts, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
James Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Faith Royston Lemon, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Latonia Sawyer, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Olivia Shackelford, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $13,000
Shirley Shelley, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Sherikco Sherrill, St. Louis (63121), $9,000
Alfreda Shields, St. Louis (63121), $12,000
Edward Slate, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Diane Smith, St. Louis (63133), $3,750
Marilyn Smith, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Robert Snider, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Danesha Stallings, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Cortez Stayton, St. Louis (63115), $6,500
Latosha Steeples, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Montez Steward, St. Louis (63133), $15,000
Nichole Stockamp, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Etter Sutton, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Charlie Taylor, St. Louis (63147), $9,750
Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Stephen Terry, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Kimberly Tipler, St. Louis (63118), $9,750
Leonard Townsend, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Emmanuel Uwalaka, St. Louis (63130), $3,750
Kathy Vann, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Harold Vazquez, St. Louis (63101), $3,250
Keesha Vence, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Jerrold Walker, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Mattie Walker, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Darrin Wallace, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Sylvia Washington, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Panya Weathersby, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Joyce Wesson, St. Louis (63113), $15,875
Tracy Wheeler, St. Louis (63111), $1,250
Alfred White, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Archie Williams, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Carol Williams, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Dwight Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
James Williams, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Lurline Williams, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Raymond Williams, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Sherry Williams, St. Louis (63135), $9,750
Tracy Williams, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Brandon Willis, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Linda Wilson, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Pamela Windsor, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Willie Wines, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Andrea Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Irene Woodson, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Phillip Mason, St. Peters, $3,000
Andrew Sei, St. Peters, $3,250
Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert, $3,250
Shannan Stevens, St. Robert, $9,250
Christen Wrona, Savannah, $3,000
Tyanna Coaker, Sikeston, $3,250
Shaunte Combs, Sikeston, $3,250
Shalon Dorsey, Sikeston, $1,500
Curtis Isom, Sikeston, $3,125
Jessica Jones, Sikeston, $6,000
Nicole Marks, Sikeston, $3,125
Karen Marshall, Sikeston, $3,250
Matthew Marshall, Sikeston, $6,500
Eddie Mills III, Sikeston, $6,500
Gloria Neal, Sikeston, $3,250
David Potashnick, Sikeston, $9,750
Letha Reed, Sikeston, $1,000
Michelle Shaner, Sikeston, $3,250
Loue Spence, Sikeston, $9,000
Naeisha Stanback, Sikeston, $3,125
Sam Warfield, Sikeston, $6,125
Angelina Lafortune, South Elgin, Ill., $3,250
Miranda Thibodeaux, Sparta, Ill., $3,000
Emma Middaugh, Springfield, $3,250
Alfred Ford, St. Robert, $3,250
Brittani Mayberry, Steele, $3,250
Johnnie Ruppert, Troy, $3,250
Kelly Ervin, University City, $3,000
Dwight Boggs, Warren, Ohio, $2,500
Cynthia Samuel, Waynesville, $3,250
Flora Shelton, Waynesville, $3,250
Durema Williams, Waynesville, $3,250
Charles Nunn, Wright City, $3,250
Ronald Cowans, Ypsilanti, Mich., $3,125

Club Keno winners:
David Warner, Barnett, $1,174 (two-way split)
Rosalyn Warner, Barnett, $1,174 (two way split)
Bobby Holliday, Belton, $14,582
Michael Kitchen, Bernie, $1,023
Dilipkumar Patel, Blue Springs, $2,661
Rebecca Plattner, Blue Springs, $1,409
Norma Patt, Bonne Terre, $3,613
Russell Riggins Jr., Brunswick, $1,255
Alan Daniel, Butler, $1,864
Pamela Adams, Campbell, $1,805
Carol Christopher, Cape Girardeau, $1,800
Debra Sullivan, Columbia, Ill., $60,003
Jacob Frost, Danville, Ill., $1,059
Tommie Fuller, East Saint Louis, Ill., $1,214
Mercedes Ervin, Eldon, $1,200
Joshua Williams, Ellisville, $1,802
Cecilia Hernandez, Elwood, Kan., $9,224
Nicole Rief, Eureka, $2,000
David Timmermann, Fenton, $1,320
David Leseman, Festus, $3,610
Christopher Burton, Gilbert, Ariz., $1,004
Gary Hottel, Grain Valley, $4,511
Mark Wilson, Grain Valley, $1,000
Jessica Del Rosario, Grandview, $1,128
Andrew Ingersoll, Hollister, $2,590
Monica Hughey, Imperial, $1,155
Jason Bentz, Independence, $1,092
John Brinkle, Independence, $9,864
Jackie Foster, Kansas City (64158), $1,227
Jean Ruhl, Kansas City (64114 6411), $12,202
Claudia Anderson, Kansas City, Kan., $1,004
Charles Tillotson, Leavenworth, Kan., $1,322
Hal Mitchem, Lee’s Summit, $2,920
Linda Ingram, Lincoln, $1,265
Jennifer Amann, Marble Hill, $1,812
Shelby Sakuma, O’Fallon, $1,000
Frankie Nelson, Osage Beach, $12,771
Jana Robertson, Overland Park, Kan., $2,510
William Kelley, Peculiar, $2,127
Gerald Schaaf, Perryville, $1,200
John Hagebusch, Raymore, $1,575
Angie Day, Republic, $1,116
Shirley Burkhart, St. Charles, $2,004
Diane Francis, St. Charles, $1,818
Warren Rogers, St. James, $1,020
Stacey Barbeau, St. Louis (63146), $2,337
David Iwasyszyn, St. Louis (63104), $1,413
Robert Killius, St. Louis (63129), $2,970
Bernard Kotyla, St. Louis (63116), $3,256
Lenwood Motley, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Daniel Ritter, St. Louis (63123), $4,910
Thomas Sansone, St. Louis (63116), $1,000
Mieczyslaw Sowinski, St. Louis (63114), $7,500
Tracy Waters, St. Louis (63125), $1,800
Doris West, St. Louis (63120), $3,671
Karel Araujo, St. Peters, $4,014
Elizabeth Wilhite, St. Peters, $1,880
Paul Evans, St. Robert, $3,250
Sarah Boyer, Ste. Genevieve, $2,151
Gary Denholm, Sarcoxie, $2,325
Robert Logue, Sarcoxie, $1,800
Paul Jones, Sedalia, $1,303
John Meyer, Springfield, $1,040
Martin Heldenbrand, St Joseph, $50,601
Travis Wilson, Unionville, $1,803
Tiffany Epps, Walnut Shade, $1,020
Bill Carlyle, Warrensburg, $2,240
Stepahnie Robinson, Warrensburg, $2,329
David Bowser, Wentzville, $4,650
Kyle Brewer, Wentzville, $1,260
Anna Hammond, Wentzville, $1,510
James Ward, Wentzville, $2,267

Scratchers Winners
$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Janet Booth Nightingale, Advance
*William Weimer, Bonner Springs, Kan.
*Hali Stillwell, Cameron
*Roger Larry, Cape Girardeau
*Clifford Comstock, Jackson
*Richard Fleak, Kirksville
*Patrick Jennings, Nixa
Tiffany Baker, St. Louis (63133)
*Denis Meskovic, St. Louis (63129)
*Rebecca Kleinkauf, Strafford

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Roger Stough, Farmington
*Lisa Riley, Florissant
*Ryan Austin, Garden City (11-way split)
*Kelly Edmiston, Garden City (11-way split)
*Michelle Keeling, Garden City (11-way split)
*Jerry McCulloh, Garden City (11-way split)
*Rebecca Newman, Garden City (11-way split)
*Judith Daniels, Garden City (11-way split)
*Laura Daniels, Garden City (11-way split)
*Raymond Harleman, Garden City (11-way split)
*Edward Mallinson, Garden City (11-way split)
*Owen Newman, Garden City (11-way split)
*Timothy Owsley, Garden City (11-way split)
*Cindy Brannan, Nevada
*Bryan Schnakenberg, Sedalia
*Jamie Dusenbury, Springfield
*Jude Borske, St. Joseph

$33,333 Scratchers winner:
Michael Peters, Brentwood

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Paige Nelson, Chesterfield
Dawn Hogan, Springfield

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Anthony Brown, Kansas City (64123)
Anna Durbin, Neosho
Coy Starlin, Sheldon
Timothy Henry, St. Charles
Michael Burch, Warrenton

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Jeffrey Drew, Canalou
Janice Robertson, Lebanon
Kenneth Arnold, St. Louis (63136)
Marshall Cogburn, St. Louis (63129)
Carmen Taylor, Woodbridge, Va.

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Brittany Benge, Bolivar
Dakota Chambers, Moscow Mills
Nicole Scribner, Republic
Tommy Raines, Sikeston
Benjamin Hagen, Springfield
Ruth Pendino, St. Louis (63109)

$6,000 Scratchers winners:
Terry Cooper, Ferguson
Fredrick Gines, Florissant
Bruce Watkins, Independence
Randall Huston, St. Joseph
Damietrice Davis, St. Louis (63134)
Mary Scola, St. Peters

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Quiante’ Cannon, Blue Springs
Stevie Garretson, Bolivar
Ben Stanfill, Bonne Terre
Wesley Gander, Bunceton
Danny Counts, Cape Girardeau
Dean Goff, Cassville
Katherine Starkey, Clarksville
Kerrie Adams, East Prairie
Sandra Powers, Excelsior Springs
Scott Poirrier, Festus
Roberta Fishburn, Flemington
Kelly Gibson, Florissant
Randy Woods, Florissant
Taisiya Kondenko, Green Ridge
Elton James, Hazelwood
Lewis Spohn, Hooker, Okla.
Rodney Dowd, Irondale
Tanya Goad, Kansas City (64155)
Jason Niemeyer, Kansas City (64136 6413)
Grace Warner, Kansas City (64127 6412)
Roberto Mendoza, Kansas City, Kan.
David Wilkie, Kansas City, Kan.
Terry Cramsey, Lewistown
Cynthia Campbell, Louisiana
Linda Cantrell, Marshfield
Debra Caldwell, Memphis (two-way split)
Steven Caldwell, Memphis (two-way split)
Stephen Buckman, Monroe City
Jennifer Hill, Montgomery City
Christopher Hampton, Myrtle
Amanda Larose, O’Fallon
Donald Portell, O’Fallon
Wiley Sherwood, Oak Grove
Julie Mooney, Oakville
Michael Naylor, Osceola
Daryl Hendrickson, Owensville
Brian Allen, Piedmont
Fujayez Azim, Springfield
Benjamin Crim, Springfield
Dawn Fritter, Springfield
Leona Burke-Gust, St. Ann
Jennifer Freeman, St. Joseph
Michael Alberti, St. Louis (63123)
Ernestine Bobo, St. Louis (63101)
Denise Hicks, St. Louis (63112)
Totaic Hogan, St. Louis (63112)
Anthony Leech, St. Louis (63123)
Julia Nienhaus, St. Louis (63123)
Joe Rasco, Troy
Craig Roady, Washington
Robert Farris, West Plains

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Marcia Lyon, Dora
Alberta Verbick, Grant City
Mary Stanton, Jackson
Tiffany Lomosi, Springfield

$3,333 Scratchers winner:
Anna Melickian, St. Louis (63104)

$3,003 Scratchers winner:
Darlene Miller, Belton

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Brad Lee Dawson, Huntsville
Dorothy Blankenship, Ironton
Cornelius Fla.agan, Kansas City (64130 6413)
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Harold Stewart, St. Louis (63136)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Brandon Gross, Columbia
Brandon Rosenberg, Fairmont, Minn.
Freddie Fryman, Marshfield
Michael Romanelli, St. Louis (63126)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Larry Roberts, Clarkton
Janie Gentry, Fair Grove
Robert Lewis, Fredericktown
Amy Click, Grandview
Dana Whitehead, Hallsville
Linda Godman, Hannibal
Zachary Renn, Jefferson City
Julie Williams, Lathrop
Shirley Steinman, Mexico
Holly Hargis, Pacific
Stephen Taylor, Sedalia
Lindsie Garrison, Springfield (five-way split)
Katrina Townsend, Springfield
Christopher Theusch, St. Peters
Michael Garrison, Thornfield (five-way split)
Sherry Garrison, Thornfield (five-way split)
Whitney Garrison, Thornfield (five-way split)
Venita Robertson, Thornfield (five-way split)

$1,500 Scratchers winners:
Mandy Gray, Hannibal
Lucian Williams, Osage Beach
Courtney Phillips, Sedalia
Kawana Trenell, St. Louis (63137)

$1,009 Scratchers winners:
Micheal Thomas, Kansas City (64131 6413)
Bruce Briscoe, Wellsville

$1,006 Scratchers winner:
Kevin Hite, Jefferson City

$1,003 Scratchers winners:
Charles Ginnings Jr, Independence
Vicki Tyler, St. Louis (63116)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
John Petty, Adrian
Charles Freeman, Advance
Jerry Pickett, Advance
Angela Coates, Albany
Jessica Hawkins, Alton, Ill.
Scotty Mitchell, Alton, Ill.
Leah Tate, Alton, Ill.
Ashley Thompson, Alton, Ill.
Joe Platter, Anderson
Danielle Bossaller, Arnold
Judy Holloway, Arnold
Katie Kretzer, Arnold
Melanie Meyer, Arnold
Dawn Moore, Arnold
Sadik Music, Arnold
Scott Riley, Arnold
Mark Shaw, Arnold
Richard Anderson, Ash Grove
Seth Brown, Ashland
Delbert Cox Jr., Aurora
Matthew Alexander, Ballwin
Brock Ayers, Ballwin
Raquel Da Silva, Ballwin
Frank Lancia, Ballwin
Rashida Willis, Ballwin
Thomas Tamblyn, Battlefield
Deette Brandhorst, Beckley, W.Va.
Dwight Ridenhour, Belle
Dalal Bedwan, Belleville, Ill.
Sarah Olmstead, Belleville, Ill.
Kalvin Thomas, Belleville, Ill.
Patricia Brooks, Belton
Travis Dimmick, Belton
Robin Frazier, Belton
Danielle Boles, Benton
Troy Smith, Bethany
Christopher Kell, Bismarck
Deani Hurst, Blodgett
Dagisteno Shilling, Bloomfield, Iowa
Glenn Crossland, Blue Springs
Steve Hellon, Blue Springs
Sharon Larkins, Blue Springs
Michael Niccoli, Blue Springs
Leah Tubiolo, Blue Springs
Valenia Calzada, Bolivar
Stevie Garretson, Bolivar
Jeffrey Pettit, Bolivar
Kalan Adams, Bonne Terre
Lowell Johnson, Bonne Terre
Gary Borland, Bonnots Mill
Christy Day, Boonville
Amanda Rose, Boonville
Kayla Taylor, Boonville
Dalton Thompson, Boonville
Charlotte Grossman, Bosworth
Derrick Boyer, Bowling Green
William Flocco, Branson
Bridgitte Peterson, Branson
Angela Daniels, Bronaugh
Jamie Phinney, Brookfield
Michael Sego, Brookfield
Steven Garoutte, Brookline
Lindsey Smith, Bucklin
Bryan Brisbin, Buckner
Kara Stafford, Buffalo
Alan Daniel, Butler
Dustin Hagler, Cabool
David Parmley, Cadet
James Politte, Cadet
Merle Boyce, Camdenton
Tomara Carnahan, Camdenton
Kayla Berry, Cameron
Cassandra Santee, Cameron
Rebecca Adams, Cape Girardeau
Danny Counts, Cape Girardeau
Anchlus Davis, Cape Girardeau
Idaly Martinez, Cape Girardeau
David Ray, Cape Girardeau
Franklin Sander III, Cape Girardeau
Charity Buchanan, Carl Junction
Donna Volk, Carterville
Carolyn Bolek, Carthage
Paula Sprenger, Carthage
Brian Downey, Cassville
Jason Nape, Cassville
Julia Lass, Center
Whitney Vopel, Center
Patrick Lingo, Chaffee
Terry Hardy, Chester, Ill.
Joey Prater, Chester, Ill.
Caroline Boldt, Chesterfield
Karla Dale, Chesterfield
Raymond Faupel, Chesterfield
Sandra Foster Boyd, Chillicothe
Katherine Long, Chillicothe
Bill Shiltz, Cincinnati, Iowa
Katherine Bryant, Clarksville
Delmar Robinson, Clarksville, Ark.
Leonard Wiseman, Clarkton
John Bearden, Clayton
Gloria Paulette Vedder Westerman, Clever
Billy Hart, Clinton
Terry Black, Columbia
Carter Burton, Columbia
Betty Galen, Columbia
Tyler Hayes, Columbia
Angela Hoover, Columbia
Thaw Htoo, Columbia
Dario Laikert, Columbia
Kevin Lee, Columbia
Gary Lewis, Columbia
Danny Mendoza, Columbia
Vanessa Perry, Columbia
Ralph Richards, Columbia
Leola Tabb, Columbia
Rex Thayer, Columbia
Kyle Thurston, Columbia
Joyce Walters, Columbia
David Williams, Columbia
Wonetta Williamson, Columbia
John Gore, Corning, Ark.
Syreeta Posey, Crest Hill, Ill.
Kristie Baum, Crystal City
Joseph Streit, Crystal City
Darlene Hedrick, Cuba
Douglas Moore, Cuba
Charles Doyen, De Soto
Tina Meder, De Soto
Jeremy Pruitte, De Soto
Rachel Schindler, De Soto
Amanda Turner, De Soto
John Portell, Desloge
Luanne Free, Dexter
Dennis Gibson, Dexter
Judy Bull, Dixon
Dale Copeland, Dixon
Jimmy Birdsong, Doolittle
Richard Holtzer, Easton
Darlena Matthews, Edgerton
Terry Berkbigler, Eldon
Michael Hutchens, Eldon
Michael Marcolla, Eldon
Ryan Rigsbee, Eldon
Jesse White, Eldon
Gerald Wilson, Eldon
Russell Matlock, Eldridge
Joshua Roberson, Elkland
James Sartin, Elkland
Debbie Carter, Eugene
David George, Everton
David Stalder, Excelsior Springs
John Rice, Fair Grove
Jason Frohn, Fairfax
Virginia Houchins, Farber
Tiffany Bilgreen, Farmington
Tommy Allen, Fenton
Francisco Ingargiola, Fenton
Joseph Juntti, Fenton
Kevin McKee, Fenton
Lisa McKeel, Fenton
Robert Neale, Fenton
Christopher Neff, Fenton
Janet Roberts, Fenton
Adam Sult, Fenton
Stephen Swast, Fenton
Claudia Wisecarver, Fenton
Matthew Davis, Festus
Bobbie McCline, Festus
Gary McNulty, Festus
John Wallenbrock, Festus
Tommie Alexander, Florissant
Donald Anderson, Florissant
William Brown, Florissant
Angelia Brunson, Florissant
Niccolo Clemons, Florissant
Joseph Euler, Florissant
Dorothy Gebhart, Florissant
Connie Gleghorn, Florissant
Anita Hayes, Florissant
Dorothy Joyner, Florissant
Dominique Smith, Florissant
Tierra Thomas, Florissant
Christopher Townsend, Florissant
Vera Whittington, Florissant
Dacia Willoughby, Florissant
Joseph Kemp, Foley
Kylee Blasko, Foristell
Katelyn Hopper, Foristell
Roy Baumgardner, Forsyth
Michael Alley, Fort Scott, Kan.
Richard Evitts, Freistatt
Darren Cole, Galena
Heather Baker, Galena, Kan.
Tracy Ethington, Gallatin
David Wood, Gallatin
Austin Bloomer, Garden City
John Holwick, Gladstone
April Huntley, Gladstone
Angel Huxtable, Gladstone
Anthony Pace, Gladstone
Susan Nicholson, Glen Carbon, Ill.
Perferia Williams, Godfrey, Ill.
Sara Beerly, Golden City
Hardep Singh, Goodman
Katelynn Gleason, Grain Valley
Joseph Jester Jr., Grain Valley
Duane Richard, Grain Valley
Oralee Murphy, Granby
Kathy Frank, Grandview
Joneal Price, Grandview
Damon Walker, Grandview
Ronda Thurman, Grant City
Joseph Hughes, Gravois Mills
Patricia Ray, Gravois Mills
Richelle May, Greentop
Doris Berkebile, Greenville
James Beahan, Hannibal
Daniel Bowen, Hannibal
Patricia Bowen, Hannibal
Dennis Davis, Hannibal
Kevin Lain, Hannibal
Gabriel Mata, Hannibal
David Powell, Hannibal
Jason Wade, Hannibal
Loren Wimsatt, Harrisonville
Jimmy Routt, Harwood
Charles Fisher Jr., Hawk Point
Joseph Bommarito, Hazelwood
Dora Chini, Hazelwood
Reginald Wilson, Hazelwood
Misty Knott, Heber Springs, Ark.
Kevin Brown, Higbee
Melissa Bruner, Higginsville
Andrew Wolfe, High Hill
Matthew Cook, High Ridge
Judy Gonzenbach, High Ridge
Crystal Bizelli, Hillsboro
Renae Drennen, Hillsboro
Edward Maloney, Hillsboro
Jeffrey Gourd, Hollister
Staisha Williamson, Hollister
Linda Asher, Holts Summit
Rob Calvin, House Springs
Dorris Turner, House Springs
Anne Brewer, Imperial
Chad Eckert, Imperial
Judith Barnett, Independence
Thomasine Bennett, Independence
Corey Bickford, Independence
Shawn Breedlove, Independence
Steve Chapman, Independence
Timothy Fowler, Independence
Renee Griffith, Independence
Helen Grindstaff, Independence
David Grobmyer, Independence
Ronald Leonard, Independence
Julie McBee, Independence
Mike O’Riley, Independence
Cody Rethford, Independence
David Smith, Independence
Reyna Sutphin, Independence
Jonah Tonasket, Independence
Deborah Bleckler, Irondale
Elmer Boyer, Irondale
Steven Rhodes, Jackson
Keneen Abraham, Jefferson City
John Cole, Jefferson City
Amanda Goertz, Jefferson City
Tasha McCombs, Jefferson City
Long Nguyen, Jefferson City
Henry Shelton, Jefferson City
Reginald Stapleton, Jefferson City
Jerry Wright, Jefferson City
Sarah Zarate, Jefferson City
Raymond Thornton, Jenks, Okla.
Kimberly Blue, Jennings
Theresa Dale, Jennings
Donna Reed, Jonesburg
Pamela Baldwin, Joplin
Robert Carroll, Joplin
Lindsey Daniels, Joplin
Cynthia Junkins, Joplin
Roger Shuler, Joplin
Dennis Bergman, Kahoka
Crystal Adams, Kansas City (64119 6411)
Mark Anthofer, Kansas City (64133)
Carmelita Banks, Kansas City (64132 6413)
Clara Bell, Kansas City (64126)
Damien Bell, Kansas City (64134)
William Burnside, Kansas City (64134)
Lisa Calvert, Kansas City (64156)
Kylie Farley, Kansas City (64129)
Linda Fitzpatrick, Kansas City (64119)
Antonio Gaytan, Kansas City (64124 6412)
Shameika Gibson, Kansas City (64132)
Diane Gordon, Kansas City (64129)
Kenneth Higginbotham, Kansas City (64118 6411)
Thomas Jackson Jr., Kansas City (64132)
Lonnie Jones, Kansas City (64132)
Aliza Khan, Kansas City (64110)
Deroughrous Larry, Kansas City (64134)
Patricia Logan, Kansas City (64130 6413)
Erick Lopez, Kansas City (64127)
Charles McDonald, Kansas City (64123)
Robert McGee, Kansas City (64127)
Angelo Mencia-Godoy, Kansas City (64156 6415)
Daniel Montoya, Kansas City (64155)
Ej Moore, Kansas City (64126)
Ahmad Nizam, Kansas City (64112)
Eric Price, Kansas City (64132)
Mahendra Rajput, Kansas City (64118)
Lee Robinson, Kansas City (64137)
Ee Sart, Kansas City (64123 6412)
Lindie Seneh, Kansas City (64124)
Angel Smith, Kansas City (64130)
Roy Starr, Kansas City (64126 6412)
Willie Thomas, Kansas City (64132 6413)
Dorothy Walker, Kansas City (64130)
Laverne Wedlow, Kansas City (64130)
Michael Williams Jr., Kansas City (64154)
Karena Winkel, Kansas City (64126 6412)
Fidel Paez Marquez, Kansas City, Kan.
Alex King, Kelso
Jayden Pobst, Kelso
Judy Conder, Kennett
Carlis Emmons, Kennett
Anthony Jones, Kennett
Lisa Wilson, Kennett
Robert Brackelsbert, Keokuk, Iowa
Anthony Kiser, Kewanee
Brian Haney, Kingsport, Tenn.
Charles Woods, Kirkwood
Jonathan Bell, La Monte
James Carroll, La Monte
Annette Dubbs, Lake Saint Louis
Fred Fensom, Lake Tapawingo
Eric Lent, Laurie
Earl Wolverton, Leavenworth, Kan.
Gail Myers, Lebanon
Nicholas Bisignano, Lee’s Summit
Andrew Daleo, Lee’s Summit
Demetria Henry, Lee’s Summit
Roderic Nofziger, Lee’s Summit
John Rodriguez, Lee’s Summit
Ryan Zvanut, Lee’s Summit
James Harris, Leeton
Kevin Willis, Leonardtown, Md.
Leon Grus, Leslie
Ronald Bielby, Liberty
Lisa Duckworth, Liberty
Larry Hall, Liberty
Susan Kelb, Lincoln
Harry Silverwood, Linn Creek
Karen Evans, Lonedell
John Henderson, Louisiana
William Ziehr, Lynchburg
Catrina Wehmeyer Moulder, Macks Creek
John Skinner, Macks Creek
Ronald Biggs, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Drake Long, Marmaduke, Ark.
Rene Santos, Marshall
Shirley Schaefer, Marshall
Lawrence Berger III, Marshfield
Kristi Chadek, Marshfield
James Dollar Jr., Marshfield
Connie Haggard, Marshfield
Allen Smith, Marshfield
Richard Steimel, Marshfield
Fitsum Tulu, Maryland Heights
Jack Campbell, Marysville, Wash.
Jeremy Ebrecht, Maryville
Djamila Khusainova, Mason, Ohio
Jackie Hankins, McCrory, Ark.
Lisa Clark, Meadville
Michelle Applebee, Mexico
Sarah Gruer, Mexico
Terry Gruer, Mexico
Michael Hayes, Mexico
Kenyatta Thompson, Mexico
Juan Aleman, Milan
Doris Jones, Milwaukee, Wis.
Cinda Martin, Mokane
Robert Cribbs, Monett
Shubhechhya Shrestha, Monett
Doris Graue, Montgomery City
Laurie Ross, Morehouse
Michael Smith, Moscow Mills
Donna Ogle, Moundville
Michael Blevins, Mount Vernon
Bonnie Wallace, Mountain View
Deborah Roth, Napoleon
Billie Coombs, Neelyville
Sonia Pragman, Nelson
Perry Austin, Neosho
Matthew Denefrio, Neosho
Jeania Enlow, Neosho
Mark Baldwin, Nevada
John Johnson, New Haven
Ralph Meyer, New Haven
Adam Peifer, New Haven
Phinezy Johnson, New Madrid
Emiley Kiser, New Madrid
Cynthia Kimmel, Newburg
Jamie Gray, Newcastle, Okla.
Peggy Weaver, Niangua
Luke Dawson, Nixa
Terry Fielder, Nixa
Michael Nichols, Nixa
Jun Woo Park, Nixa
Madison Whittemore, Nixa
James Smith, North Little Rock, Ark.
Donald Barton, O’Fallon
Mark Becker, O’Fallon
John Paul Bertram, O’Fallon
Darren Deane, O’Fallon
Adam Flood, O’Fallon
Ayman Manassra, O’Fallon
Devin Menendez, O’Fallon
Michael Million, O’Fallon
Jason Morris, O’Fallon
Jasmine Payne, O’Fallon
Mark Piel, O’Fallon
Kelsey Pohlman, O’Fallon
Matthew Primeau, O’Fallon
Gregory Wilson, O’Fallon
Denise Bolin, Oak Ridge
Jimmy Lett, Odessa
David Culver, Olathe, Kan.
Camron Fisher, Olathe, Kan.
Amy Rogge, Olympia, Wash.
Daniel Gomez, Orlando, Fla.
Daniel Thompson, Osage Beach
Lisa Butler, Overland
Joseph Kaschmitter, Overland
Ashley Mixon, Ozark
Charles Murfin, Ozark
Martha Thompson, Ozark
Francine Crawford, Pacific
Mark Beilstein, Palmyra
Kristina Barton, Park Hills
Larry Lachance, Park Hills
Carl Coleman, Parkville
Sheila Patterson, Peculiar
Bonnie Black, Perryville
Dale Grogg, Perryville
Christopher Porter, Perryville
Vincent Casey, Piedmont
Nancy Cahalan, Pierce City
Sheila Kelley-Brenner, Platte City
Sandy Bowen, Pleasant Hill
Janette Shook, Pleasant Hill
Kenneth Snow, Pollock
Gregory Weber, Polo
Freddie Sympson, Pomona
Travis Chevalier, Poplar Bluff
Madalyn Hammond, Poplar Bluff
Bonnie Pyles, Poplar Bluff
Linda Randl, Poplar Bluff
Riley Raulston, Poplar Bluff
Marilyn Nolen, Portageville
Lenis Mayo, Potosi
Jamie Miss.y, Potosi
Dennis Portell, Potosi
Kelsey Wyrick, Potosi
Bridget Throm, Prairie Village, Kan.
David Macomber, Queen City
Michael Baehr Sr, Quincy, Ill.
Terry Steele, Raymore
Anthony Castle, Raytown
Camille Cooper, Raytown
Tannequi Gordon, Raytown
Lloyd Hancock, Raytown
Eugenia Jackson, Raytown
Brianna Jones, Raytown
Felicia Smith, Raytown
Melvin Strong, Raytown
Joyell Wroten, Raytown
Linda Meister, Reeds
Kathryn Hough, Republic
Justyn Merckling, Republic
George Stewart, Republic
Phyllis Taylor, Republic
Stanley Welch, Republic
Willett Clark, Richland
Duane Nelson, Richmond
David Simpson, Richmond
Beverly Williams, Richmond
Lucas Melton, Richmond Heights
Alan Cole, Rocheport
Stephen Krapfl, Rock Hill
Margaret Russell, Rogers, Ark.
Joshua Box, Rogersville
Barry Kise, Rogersville
Morgan Smith, Rogersville
Elizabeth Barrera, Rolla
Darren Clements, Rolla
Emmett Johnson, Rolla
Joshua Smith, Rolla
Kyle Bax, Russellville
Gloria Council, Saint Anne
Megan Hill, Saint Joe, Ark.
Patrick Luebbering, Saint Thomas
Vernon Strickland, Salem
Sheila Guilford, Salisbury
Phatema Morse, Saltillo, Miss.
Sandra Britton, Sappington
Edward Craig, Sedalia
Orion Gay, Sedalia
Judith Gieschen, Sedalia
Ashish Patel, Sedalia
Theresa Rose, Sedalia
Anna Sutherland, Sedalia
John Thompson, Sedalia
Brenda Glaze, Seligman
Laci Barwick, Seneca
Chris Hampton, Shawnee, Kan.
Edith Unkenholz, Shawnee, Kan.
Larry Palmer, Shelbina
Samantha Ratliff, Shelbina
John Schaefer, Shell Knob
Matthew Burchfield, Sikeston
Andrew Dawson, Sikeston
Abigail Farmer, Sikeston
Emily Spencer, Sikeston
Garrett Wagoner, Sikeston
David Boehm, Smithton
Richard Bingham, Smithville
John Ramsey, Smithville
Michael Salazar, Smithville
Tracy Adams, Springfield
Tyesha Chapman, Springfield
Ryan Clark, Springfield
Claire Estabrook, Springfield
Darrell Hall, Springfield
Thomas Hendrix, Springfield
George Lannon, Springfield
Franklin Long, Springfield
Sharon Mayo, Springfield
Montana Mullen, Springfield
Christina Owens, Springfield
Calvin Pearson, Springfield
Brian Dale Powers, Springfield
Lee Quinn, Springfield
Elizabeth Shane-Clark, Springfield
Mikael Skalla, Springfield
Jessica Smoot, Springfield
Tyler Snider, Springfield
Brandon Vickers, Springfield
Doyle Vonallmen, Springfield
Gregory Wall, Springfield
Jerry Ward, Springfield
John Washington, Springfield
Barbara Wilson, Springfield
Jill Boehle, St. Robert
Ashly Jones, St. Ann
Kayla Kosters, St. Ann
Morganna Lewis, St. Ann
Donna Williamson, St. Ann
Carmen Zayas, St. Ann
Tammy Bardwell, St. Charles
Russell Fees, St. Charles
Amber Firebaugh, St. Charles
Richard Kiel, St. Charles
Thomas Lockner, St. Charles
Calob Sanders, St. Charles
Patricia Schmidt, St. Charles
Randy Skyles, St. Charles
Cheyenne Roller, St. Clair
Shelly Young, St. Clair
Donald Bequette, St. James
James Melugin, St. James
Philip Riche, St. James
Monica Terrill, St. James
Kimberly Delaney, St. Joseph
Grant Ellison, St. Joseph
Charles Ferguson, St. Joseph
Kim Hodge, St. Joseph
Darrin Holt, St. Joseph
Nora Meeks, St. Joseph
Brianne Mignery, St. Joseph
Darking Ryak, St. Joseph
Rainardo Santos, St. Joseph
Tracy Sowell, St. Joseph
Amanda Stanford, St. Joseph
Heather Thomas, St. Joseph
Patrick Achord, St. Louis (63128)
Patrick Ahlering, St. Louis (63141)
Loiy Alani, St. Louis (63116)
Kathleen Allred, St. Louis (63119)
Halim Alsaedy, St. Louis (63139)
James Antalick, St. Louis (63129)
Mary Banks, St. Louis (63113)
Caryn Bass, St. Louis (63115)
Rasheda Bennett, St. Louis (63114)
Amanda Beumel, St. Louis (63123)
Melissa Boyd, St. Louis (63123)
Constance Boyle, St. Louis (63146)
Andrew Breiding, St. Louis (63123)
Hershell Brooks, St. Louis (63121)
Dan Brown, St. Louis (63114)
Kyra Brown, St. Louis (63147)
Jessica Bucio, St. Louis (63114)
Dale Burcher, St. Louis (63114)
Codiedra Burns, St. Louis (63113)
Laquita Butler, St. Louis (63121)
Jerry Byers, St. Louis (63129)
Katrina Campbell, St. Louis (63107)
Juan Candela Jr, St. Louis (63129)
Latoya Cannon, St. Louis (63137)
David Carpenter, St. Louis (63111)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Jason Clark, St. Louis (63128)
Yvon Clark, St. Louis (63136)
Anthony Collins, St. Louis (63125)
David Crandell, St. Louis (63146)
Willie Davis, St. Louis (63115)
Harlan Dinger, St. Louis (63139)
Tom Do, St. Louis (63125)
Henry Dyson, St. Louis (63135)
Evelyn Eakins, St. Louis (63147)
Gamal Elmashhady, St. Louis (63111)
Jeffrey Fischer, St. Louis (63141)
Terrance Fleming, St. Louis (63128)
Gregory Gardine, St. Louis (63123)
Clint Gholston, St. Louis (63130)
Patrice Goodrich, St. Louis (63106)
Donnie Goodson, St. Louis (63118)
Zora Green, St. Louis (63108)
Alan Greene Sr., St. Louis (63112)
Don Gunther, St. Louis (63128)
Arlene Harris, St. Louis (63120)
Regina Harris, St. Louis (63114)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Aleatha Hayes, St. Louis (63118)
Dionia Hentz, St. Louis (63137)
Tomella Hooks, St. Louis (63121)
Gregory Houston, St. Louis (63104)
Anthony Howard, St. Louis (63115)
Shanetta Johnson, St. Louis (63143)
Orea Jones, St. Louis (63136)
Gwendolyn Key-Hutchinson, St. Louis (63115)
Hallie King, St. Louis (63116)
Grace Kohlberg, St. Louis (63128)
Bernard Kotyla, St. Louis (63116)
Douglas Larsen, St. Louis (63128)
Drago Lozina, St. Louis (63128)
Mark Lucas, St. Louis (63141)
Thomas Luedde, St. Louis (63125)
Karen Majda, St. Louis (63125)
Amanda Marshall, St. Louis (63109)
Chris Massey, St. Louis (63147)
Joshua Meng, St. Louis (63139)
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137)
Sandra Mills, St. Louis (63146)
Anjela Mohammad, St. Louis (63129)
Kevin Moore, St. Louis (63139)
Lorraine Moore, St. Louis (63127)
Lenwood Motley, St. Louis (63136)
Cheran Mullins, St. Louis (63125)
Abdi Muse, St. Louis (63106)
John Music, St. Louis (63114)
Dennis Naylor, St. Louis (63114)
Nhan Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Trever Nicewaner, St. Louis (63116)
John Noel, St. Louis (63115)
Roberta Ousley, St. Louis (63121)
Ann Overton, St. Louis (63117)
Amanda Palermo, St. Louis (63134)
Antoine Pargo, St. Louis (63144)
Sherry Parker, St. Louis (63136)
Terrence Pastchal, St. Louis (63136)
Blanche Pauley, St. Louis (63136)
Robert Phillips, St. Louis (63116)
Mee Lee Poon, St. Louis (63132)
Quintin Porter, St. Louis (63143)
Robert Pursley, St. Louis (63136)
Harold Raines, St. Louis (63147)
Michael Ratz, St. Louis (63117)
Tony Ricks, St. Louis (63111)
Latasha Rivers, St. Louis (63137)
David Rodamaker, St. Louis (63109)
Rebecca Romero, St. Louis (63114)
Chad Rushing, St. Louis (63141)
Edward Sack, St. Louis (63118)
Janet Sanchez, St. Louis (63114)
Darryl Scales, St. Louis (63115)
Kathryn Schestak, St. Louis (63123)
Samantha Shumpert, St. Louis (63134)
Blossom Singer, St. Louis (63125)
Alexander Smith, St. Louis (63135)
Louis Smith, St. Louis (63136)
Edward Steitz, St. Louis (63125)
Sharon Stevens, St. Louis (63108)
Nicole Stubblefield, St. Louis (63131)
Robert Taylor, St. Louis (63118)
Gerardo Torres Jimenez, St. Louis (63114)
Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146)
Teresa Tremusini, St. Louis (63123)
Lynn Trimble, St. Louis (63123)
Warner Valiant, St. Louis (63137)
Gloria Wagner, St. Louis (63135)
Jacqueline Warren, St. Louis (63135)
Roger Warren, St. Louis (63116)
Maury Weathers, St. Louis (63113)
Matthew Wengler, St. Louis (63118)
Kenneth Williams, St. Louis (63107)
Patricia Woodworth, St. Louis (63107)
Elvin Wright, St. Louis (63110)
Lawrence Young, St. Louis (63114)
Jeffrey Dougherty, St. Peters
Bergen Garland, St. Peters
Alfred Kornberger, St. Peters
Kristal Lane, St. Peters
Kathryn Lucks, St. Peters
Paula McCurdy, St. Peters
Anthony Reichmuth, St. Peters
Ashraf Saleh, St. Peters
Christie Thomas, St. Peters
Casandra Walker, St. Robert
Jackie Allenbrand, Stanberry
Jesse Haven, Ste. Genevieve
Karen Gamber, Stover
Arturo Valero, Stover
Lynn Capps, Strafford
Mary Hurt, Strafford
Dawn Reid, Sullivan
Amy Boggs, Sunrise Beach
Deborah Call, Sunrise Beach
Martha McCartney, Tarkio
Calien McPike, Taylor
Michelle Weaver, Tebbetts
Robert Kuda, Thompson
Cory Roland, Trenton
Samantha Mumm, Trimble
Kayleigh Ellison, Troy
Ethan Erwin, Troy
Lila Patel, Troy, Ill.
Clara Sallaz, Tulsa, Okla.
Caroline Barton, Union
Karen Nevills, Union
Wilbur Rupe, Urich
Marcia Walsh, Valley Park
Ryan Reynolds, Vandergrift, Pa.
Dale Carver, Versailles
Charles Swyers, Vienna
Bobby Cheney, Warrensburg
Calvin Murry, Warrensburg
Anthony Pappa, Warrensburg
Anna Noelken, Warrenton
Barbara Pagel, Warrenton
Steven Mahler, Washington
Edward Jenkins, Wathena, Kan.
Donald Tolin II, Wathena, Kan.
Brandon Bales, Waynesville
Ricky Lowe, Wentworth
Douglas House, Wentzville
Bruce Schwerdt, Wentzville
Noe Suarez, Wentzville
Jesse Turner, West Plains
Abdul Amir Hussain, Willard
Ribeiro Aguiar, Winter Garden, Fla.
Michael Minor, Wright City